Ergebnisse JGP Frankenthal

Arkadi Syrov | 2. Juli 2017 | 0

U18

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde             
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Frohnhäuser,SimonU181724 SF LimburgerhofGER6106.530.027.00
2.Karsay,PascalU182141 Vorw.Orient MaiGER5206.029.523.75
3.Huseynov,AhadU181860 SK FrankenthalGER4215.033.021.25
4.Thumm,NiklasU161772 SG Speyer-SchweGER4124.531.016.00
5.Nreca,KristianU141187 SC HagenbachGER3314.523.014.00
6.Syrov,KatharinaU161221WSK FrankenthalGER3224.029.013.25
7.Laag,Pascal BenedU161514 SK DahnGER4034.029.013.00
8.Burkhard,KevinU16952 SK DahnGER3224.027.011.25
9.Dietz,HelenaU141055WSC HagenbachGER4034.025.09.50
10.Weiner,HannahU161028WSC Pirmasens 19-4034.024.011.00
11.Metz,SimonU18930 SK DahnGER4034.017.56.00
12.Stein,JulianU161064 SG Speyer-Schwe-3133.522.58.25
13.Heinssen,SimonU141268 SV Multatuli InGER3043.025.57.00
14.Vacirtzis, IoanniU141178 SC HagenbachGER3043.024.06.00
15.Scherr,ChristophU16775 SK FrankenthalGER2233.023.08.50
16.Morgenthaler,LaurU16781WSK Frankenthal-2233.021.58.25
17.Weitz,AndreasU16988 SC Bad Dürkheim-3043.020.04.50
18.Klöditz,DanielU14939 SC BellheimGER3043.019.55.50
19.Thomas,LucaU141044 SC HagenbachGER3043.017.52.00
20.Kirch, MariusU14  TSG Eisenberg 1061.022.02.50
21.Jakob,JohannesU14  SK Erfenbach-1061.022.02.00

 

U12

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde             
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Halabi,IbrahimU121542 SK 1912 LudwigsGER6106.531.529.00
2.Chromey,TamirU121243 SC 1975 Bann-5115.530.021.00
3.Schreidl,MichaelU101125 SK FrankenthalGER3405.029.519.00
4.Nreca,SebastianU121115 SC HagenbachGER4124.530.516.00
5.Dietz,DanielU121242 SC HagenbachGER4124.529.515.00
6.Galaida,ArturU121174 Vorw.Orient MaiLAT4034.027.513.00
7.Kaufhold,JonasU10883 TSG Eisenberg S-4034.024.09.00
8.Preuss,ManuelU12873 Vorw.Orient MaiGER4034.023.511.00
9.Schneble,MilanU10963 SC 1975 Bann-4034.022.57.50
10.Yergin,DanyarU12939 SK Frankenthal-4034.018.57.50
11.Morgenthaler,NickU12786 SK 1912 Ludwigs-3133.516.05.25
12.Calenborn,ValentiU121022 SG Speyer-SchweGER3043.027.08.50
13.Friedhoff,MircoU101095 SC 1975 Bann-3043.026.08.00
14.Meuer,DavidU101034 SV Turm Lahnste-3043.024.08.50
15.Wenzl,LuisU12822 SG Speyer-Schwe-3043.023.06.50
16.Keuper,DavidU12816 SC Schifferstad-2233.017.56.00
17.Trenkelbach,CassiU8874 TSG Eisenberg S-2142.519.03.25
18.A MohammadzadehU10  Vorw. Orient Ma 2052.022.06.50
19.D MohammadzadehU8  Vorw. Orient Ma 1061.025.03.00

 

U12 ABC

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde             
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Steinle, EliasU12  TG Waldsee 6106.531.529.25
2.Kopf, JulianU10    5115.531.022.50
3.Bittner, BenjaminU12  TSG Eisenberg 5025.031.019.00
4.Schätz, AureliusU10    5025.029.017.50
5.Keßl, AljoschaU10    4124.529.515.75
6.Hecker, RikitaU10    4034.028.511.50
7.Calenborn, RaikU10    3224.027.514.50
8.Huang, Luca Hanso     4034.025.59.50
9.Meidl, LeonU10    3133.526.59.00
10.Hennig, Maik     3133.525.08.75
11.Gutsche Damian     3133.520.57.25
12.Kern, AlexanderU12  SK Frankenthal 3133.520.05.75
13.Kern, JenniferU10    3133.518.04.75
14.Trenkelbach, Sila     3043.023.56.00
15.Papazois, AnastasU10    2142.519.53.75
16.Sentürk EsinU10    1242.021.54.75
17.Feher, Balint     1242.020.03.25
18.Kopf, Sophia     1151.522.03.75
19.Gorski, Mira  *  1051.019.02.00