Archiv Schnellschach

2016

Endstand:

NameJanPktFebPktAprPktMaiPktJunPktJulPktAugPktSepPktOktPktNovPktDezPktSumme  
Syrov, A.2802801100001101103652
Costea, V.0285481281105454544504848
Kargoll, P.004563360110110036284848
Louis, V.01100366328036360454444
Völpel, R.36360000362828003434
Johann, C.003611003611000003232
Klaus, R.05463725404563632803232
Kühn, B.1100110005407245003131
Härtner, H.000045450450001515
Franz, K.630008163630063721515
Herzel, D.8100450072000541212
Tresch, L.000287200810001111
Syska,A.00000000001101010
Mäurer F.540054000000088
Schickedanz, H.0630000081054088
Hain, G.450000000008166
Falkenberg, W.0720000810072055
Jevtovic, D.04500000000055
Münch, M.0810008100006355
Huseynov, A.00000000720022
Stein, D.00000720000022
Stoica, V.72000000000022

 

Dezember

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde             
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Syska,AlbertFM2155 SK FrankenthalGER5005.015.015.00
2.Kargoll,PeterFM2119 SK FrankenthalGER4014.016.011.00
3.Syrov,Arkadi 2094 SK FrankenthalGER3113.513.07.75
4.Louis,Volker 2019 SK FrankenthalGER3023.016.07.00
5.Herzel,Dieter 2032 SK FrankenthalGER3023.015.06.50
6.Münch,Mohammed 1643 SK FrankenthalGER3023.010.54.50
7.Franz,Klaus 1778 SK FrankenthalGER2213.09.54.50
8.Hain,Gunter 1971 SK FrankenthalGER3023.09.05.00
9.Tresch,Lukas 1960 SK FrankenthalGER2122.515.05.25
10.Härtner,Helmut,Dr 1860 SK FrankenthalGER2122.515.05.00
11.Huseynov,Ahad 1860 SC Bad DürkheimGER2122.510.02.25
12.Schickedanz,Hans 1555 SK FrankenthalGER2032.013.04.50
13.Saaz,Rainer 1585 SK FrankenthalGER1222.012.53.75
14.Kühn,Bernd 2023 SK FrankenthalGER2032.011.01.50
15.Costea,Valerius 1829 SK FrankenthalGER1131.511.01.00
16.Klaus,Rainer 1771 SK FrankenthalGER1131.59.51.50
17.Falkenberg,Waldem 1460 SK FrankenthalGER1041.012.02.00

November

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde             
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Syrov,Arkadi 2122 SK FrankenthalGER5005.012.012.00
2.Klaus,Rainer 1895 SK FrankenthalGER3113.513.57.00
3.Kargoll,PeterFM2175 SK FrankenthalGER3113.512.56.00
4.Costea,Valerius 1960 SK FrankenthalGER2213.013.05.00
5.Schickedanz,Hans 1555 SK FrankenthalGER2032.013.02.00
6.Franz,Klaus 1778 SK FrankenthalGER2032.012.51.50
7.Falkenberg,Waldem 1460 SK FrankenthalGER1041.011.02.00

Oktober

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde             
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Syrov,Arkadi 2122 SK FrankenthalGER4104.513.012.00
2.Völpel,Robert 2066 SK FrankenthalGER4014.014.09.50
3.Louis,Volker 2117 SK FrankenthalGER3023.012.54.50
4.Kühn,Bernd 2026 SK FrankenthalGER3023.012.04.00
5.Costea,Valerius 1960 SK FrankenthalGER2032.013.52.50
6.Klaus,Rainer 1895 SK FrankenthalGER1222.012.04.50
7.Huseynov,Ahad 1755 SC Bad DürkheimGER1031.010.50.50
8.Tresch,Lukas 2038 SK FrankenthalGER0140.511.51.00

September

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde             
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Kargoll,PeterFM2099 SK FrankenthalGER3204.013.511.00
2.Völpel,Robert 2019 SK FrankenthalGER3113.511.06.25
3.Louis,Volker 2019 SK FrankenthalGER3113.510.05.25
4.Härtner,Helmut,Dr 1860 SK FrankenthalGER2213.012.05.50
5.Costea,Valerius 1868 SK FrankenthalGER1222.013.55.00
6.Klaus,Rainer 1771 SK FrankenthalGER1131.514.03.75
7.Kühn,Bernd 2023 SK FrankenthalGER1131.513.02.75
8.Schickedanz,Hans 1555 SK FrankenthalGER1041.013.01.50

August

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde             
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Kargoll,PeterFM2099 SK FrankenthalGER4014.014.510.50
1.Johann,Christof,D 2099 SK FrankenthalGER4014.014.510.50
3.Völpel,Robert 2019 SK FrankenthalGER4014.011.57.50
4.Klaus,Rainer 1771 SK FrankenthalGER2122.511.52.75
5.Costea,Valerius 1868 SK FrankenthalGER2032.013.51.50
6.Franz,Klaus 1778 SK FrankenthalGER2032.012.01.50
7.Herzel,Dieter 2032 SK FrankenthalGER1131.510.51.25
8.Falkenberg,Waldem 1460 SK FrankenthalGER0050.012.00.00

Juli

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde             
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Costea,Valerius 1893 SK FrankenthalGER4014.013.010.00
2.Louis,Volker 2019 SK FrankenthalGER4014.012.58.50
3.Johann,Christof,D 2099 SK FrankenthalGER3023.014.07.50
4.Härtner,Helmut,Dr 1860 SK FrankenthalGER2122.514.05.00
5.Kühn,Bernd 2023 SK FrankenthalGER2122.512.55.00
6.Franz,Klaus 1778 SK FrankenthalGER1222.011.02.75
7.Stein, Daniel 1998 SK FrankenthalGER2012.010.02.00
8.Münch,Mohammed 1643 SK FrankenthalGER1131.512.02.25
9.Klaus,Rainer 1764 SK FrankenthalGER1131.512.01.50

Juni

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde             
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Syrov,Arkadi 2094 SK FrankenthalGER4104.512.010.75
2.Costea,Valerius 1893 SK FrankenthalGER4014.013.59.00
3.Kargoll,PeterFM2099 SK FrankenthalGER3023.011.56.50
4.Härtner,Helmut,Dr 1860 SK FrankenthalGER2122.514.04.50
5.Klaus,Rainer 1764 SK FrankenthalGER1312.513.55.25
6.Louis,Volker 2019 SK FrankenthalGER2122.59.53.00
7.Tresch,Lukas 1957 SK FrankenthalGER1222.014.54.50
8.Franz,Klaus 1778 SK FrankenthalGER1222.011.03.50
9.Hain,Gunter 1924 SK FrankenthalGER1041.013.53.00
10.Herzel,Dieter 2032 SK FrankenthalGER1041.012.01.00

Mai

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde             
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Johann,Christof,D 2099 SK FrankenthalGER3113.512.08.50
2.Tresch,Lukas 2003 SK FrankenthalGER3113.511.06.50
3.Louis,Volker 2031 SK FrankenthalGER2213.012.07.00
4.Herzel,Dieter 2032 SK FrankenthalGER1312.510.55.25
5.Mäurer,Fabian 1879 SK FrankenthalGER2032.014.55.50
6.Kargoll,PeterFM2099 SK FrankenthalGER2032.014.05.00
7.Klaus,Rainer 1764 SK FrankenthalGER1222.012.55.00
8.Costea,Valerius 1893 SK FrankenthalGER1131.513.53.25

.

April

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde             
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteSoBerSiege
1.Kühn,Bernd 2072 SK FrankenthalGER2303.57.752
2.Syrov,Arkadi 2043 SK FrankenthalGER3113.57.253
3.Johann,Christof,D 2173 SK FrankenthalGER2122.56.252
4.Kargoll,PeterFM2175 SK FrankenthalGER1312.55.251
5.Costea,Valerius 1971 SK FrankenthalGER0321.53.750
6.Klaus,Rainer 1864 SK FrankenthalGER1131.53.251

Februar

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde             
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Louis,Volker 2136 SK FrankenthalGER4104.511.09.25
2.Costea,Valerius 1972 SK FrankenthalGER4014.010.07.00
3.Völpel,Robert 2102 SK FrankenthalGER3113.515.59.25
4.Jevtovic,Dragoslav 2002 SK FrankenthalYUG3023.015.07.00
5.Klaus,Rainer 1864 SK FrankenthalGER3023.012.04.00
6.Schickedanz,Hans 1549 SK FrankenthalGER2032.012.03.00
7.Falkenberg,Waldemar 1525 SK FrankenthalGER2032.012.02.50
8.Münch,Mohammed 1677 SK FrankenthalGER2032.010.01.00
9.Franz,Klaus 1794 SK FrankenthalGER1041.014.52.00

Januar

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde             
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Syrov,Arkadi 2091 SK FrankenthalGER4104.514.512.75
2.Kühn,Bernd 2025 SK FrankenthalGER4014.012.58.00
3.Völpel,Robert 2035 SK FrankenthalGER3113.515.59.25
4.Hain,Gunter 1933 SK FrankenthalGER3023.013.55.50
5.Mäurer,Fabian 1962 SK FrankenthalGER3023.012.56.00
6.Schmitt,Roland 1842 SK GroßsachsenGER2032.014.04.00
7.Franz,Klaus 1794 SK FrankenthalGER2032.012.54.50
8.Stoica,Vlad 1884 SK FrankenthalGER2032.012.03.50
9.Herzel,Dieter 1969 SK FrankenthalGER2032.09.52.50
10.Costea,Valerius 1875 SK FrankenthalGER1131.510.51.75
11.Klaus,Rainer 1874 SK FrankenthalGER1131.59.52.75
12.Jevtovic,Dragoslav 2002 SK FrankenthalYUG1041.013.51.50